Classification of strongest squad by match stage in DTCL 10.14, 10.15

At the beginning of the game, between the game and the end of the game, which champions should be chosen and “raised”?

With changes in DTCL 10.14 and coming soon TFT 10.15, the game meta will definitely change and affect your ranking. In the following part of the article, EmergenceInGame will give a summary of the list of generals according to Early, Mid, and Late game let us consult and discuss together.

Which champions should I choose now?
Which champions should I choose now?

The following champions tiers are classified by level: S> A> B. Inside:

  • S: Perfect – Full of power, easily “blown away the color” of any opponent that has appeared on the ring.
  • A: Excellent – Well suited to the squad meta game, easy to combine and promote good power when clicked Family / Race.
  • B: Good – Only effective when activated Us / clan.
  • Not in the list: is rarely selected and appears on the ring.

1. Early game stage:

List of best DTCL heroes early game
List of best DTCL heroes early game
  • Class S early game: Leona, Lucian, Nautilus, Poppy.
  • Class A early game: Ahri, Blitzcrank, Caitlyn, Darius, Fiora, Graves, Illaoi, Jarvan IV, Kog’Maw, Mordekaiser, Malphite, Rakan, Twisted Fate, Shen, Xin Zhao, Yasuo, Zed, Ziggs
  • Class B early game: Annie, Nocturne, Xayah, Zoe

2. Mid-game stage:

There's already a difference between tier heroes when it comes to mid-game DTCL
There’s already a difference between tier heroes when it comes to mid-game DTCL
  • Class S mid game: Lucian, Master Yi, Nautilus.
  • Class A mid game: Ahri, Ashe, Annie, Bard, Blitzcrank, Cassioepai, Ezreal, Jayce, Karma, Kog’Maw, Leona, Malphite, Mordekaiser, Neeko, Poppy, Rakan, Rumble, Shaco, Syndra, Vayne, Vi, Xin Zhao, Yasuo, Zoe .
  • Class B mid game: Caitlyn, Darius, Fiora, Graves, Jarvan IV, Illaoi, Nocturne, Shen, Twisted Fate, Xayah, Zed, Ziggs.

3. Late game stage:

S class champion picks have increased a lot
S class champion picks have increased a lot
  • Class S at the end of the game: Aurelion Sol, Ekko, Fizz, Gnar, Irelia, Janna, Jinx, Lulu, Master Yi, Nautilus, Riven, Thresh, Viktor, Urgot, Wukong.
  • Class A at the end of the game: Annie, Ashe, Bard, Blitzcrank, Cassiopeia, Ezreal, Gangplank, Jayce, Jhin, Karma, Lucian, Mordekaiser, Neeko, Rakan, Rumble, Shaco, Soraka, Syndra, Teemo, Vi, Vayne, Xerath, Xin Zhao, Zed.
  • Class B at the end of the game: Ahri, Darius, Kog’Maw, Shen, Yasuo.
Read more:  Synthesize giftcode and how to enter the code of the Pirate King

Source link: Classification of strongest squad by match stage in DTCL 10.14, 10.15

– https://emergenceingames.com/

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*